第4回全国空手道選手権大会結果

第4回全国空手道選手権大会
日時:2018年9月23日
会場:日本武道館

組手

種目 優勝 準優勝 第三位
小学一年男子 中山 彩冬(信州松涛館) 東條 桜介(大藪道場) 小田 虎ノ辰(松涛連盟東北)
今井 大耀(拳心会葉山)
小学二年男子 藤田 翼(松空会博愛道場) 森生 壮太郎(松空会濤学館) 箕田 琥太朗(松涛連盟埼玉)
北沖 佐尉(松空会博愛道場)
小学三年男子 村田 蒼磨(松涛連盟山口) 戸塚 孝大郎(松涛連盟東京) 佐々木 晃紀(松涛連盟東北)
吉田 旭(松涛連盟長野)
小学四年男子 髙橋 光翼(信州松涛館) 前澤 優次郎(松涛連盟長野) 諏訪 由成(信州松涛館)
阿部 魁士(松涛連盟東北)
小学五年男子 山村 勝己(思永館道場) 若生 大貴(松涛連盟東北) 大田 和門(松涛連盟富山)
山口 拓海(松空会小松道場)
小学六年男子 佐藤 麒一(松涛連盟東京) 八田 裕平(松涛連盟神奈川) 三浦 拓己(松涛連盟神奈川)
加藤 大葵(松空会小松道場)
中学一年男子 竹澤 杏思(松涛連盟神奈川) 岩野 太郎(思永館道場) 鈴木 陽向(川口空手アカデミー)
奥秋 昂佑(松涛連盟関東)
中学二年男子 嶋寺 貫志(松涛連盟岐阜) 竹部 駿希(道場会昭空会) 岩﨑 祐直(松涛連盟岐阜)
永瀬 匠(道場会マリン)
中学三年男子 髙橋 大翔(信州松涛館) 津山 剛生(松空会博愛道場) 菊池 良祐(道場会空心館)
見田 尊(松空会明武会)
高校男子 丸尾 太一(秀修館) 畔上 宙(信州松涛館) 野村 翔太(三田空手会)
龍野 琳太郎(秀修館)
一般男子 石原 雅大(帝京大学)) 上条 優太(帝京大学) 上山 大就(京都産業大学)
吉村 郁哉(京都産業大学)
一般団体男子 京都産業大学A 京都産業大学B 帝京大学B
帝京大学A
小学一年女子 佐々木 悠夏(松涛連盟東北) 江川 真梨子(松空会英基館) 橋本 恵奈(松空会憲櫻塾)
東方 椛(信州松涛館)
小学二年女子 阿部 心実(松涛連盟東北) 小塩 愛莉(松涛連盟岐阜) 古木 里英(信州松涛館)
茂木 心春(松空会小松道場)
小学三年女子 小田 倫稟(松涛連盟東北) 伊藤 美樹(松涛連盟東北) 遠山 芽依(松空会小松道場)
西川 温(松涛連盟大阪)
小学四年女子 柳澤 希南(正友会) 川上 心那(正友会) 寺西 生(松空会博愛道場)
田中 愛梨(信州松涛館)
小学五年女子 小塩 唯莉(松涛連盟岐阜) 大田 笑加(松涛連盟富山) 髙木 身奈子(松涛連盟東京)
岩﨑 由奈(松涛連盟岐阜)
小学六年女子 曽根 紅愛(松涛連盟愛知) 木下 聖羅(秀修館) 今村 彩美(松涛連盟北海道)
宇野 由楠(松涛連盟愛知)
中学一年女子 土居 姫佳(松涛連盟岐阜) 山本 あさひ(北國内灘松涛館) 相澤 瑛恋(松空会小松道場)
大井 ゆな(松涛連盟東北)
中学二年女子 佐藤 琴美(松涛連盟東京) 高橋 穂帆(松涛連盟東北) 元田 姫星(松涛連盟東北)
吉田 朱里(松涛連盟岐阜)
中学三年女子 星野 朱音(松涛連盟岐阜) 龍野 美咲(秀修館) 鈴木 萌(拳誠塾)
佐々木 香菜子(信州松涛館)
高校女子 冨田 ちなつ(松涛連盟東京) 中澤 涼乃(松涛連盟東京) 藤田 颯月(松涛連盟東北)
松下 紗良(松涛連盟大阪)
一般女子 宮原 美穂(帝京大学) 小林 叶佳(帝京大学) 山﨑 みちる(京都産業大学)
成宮 光咲(帝京大学)
団体女子 帝京大学 京都産業大学  

種目 優勝 準優勝 第三位
小学一年男子 小野 心源(松涛連盟東京) 山田 鉄生(信州松涛館) 杉木 蘭徠(秀修館)
小林 蒼空(松涛連盟愛知)
小学二年男子 佐藤 壱(大藪道場) 秦野 隼(松涛連盟北海道) 佐野 竜之介(松涛連盟岐阜)
厂原 永暖(松涛連盟東北)
小学三年男子 大塚 史遠(福岡・文武館) 西森 匠馬(松空会明武会) 辻 隼人(松涛連盟北海道)
原田 空來(秀修館)
小学四年男子 菅原 弥(松涛連盟北海道) 中野 光彬(松空会明武会) 荒平 歩(松涛連盟愛知)
出村 琉生人(松空会明武会)
小学五年男子 辻 旺伽(秀修館) 越智 可成(秀修館) 大村 祥聖(松空会明武会)
佐藤 颯梧(川口空手アカデミー)
小学六年男子 杉山 悠大(松涛連盟静岡) 平田 駿(川口空手アカデミー) 山本 愛斗(道場会濤友館)
千葉 海瑠(拳心会葉山)
中学一年男子 湯浅 心晴(秀修館) 田中 喜登(松涛連盟福岡) 藤沢 風雅(信州松涛館)
桝田 剛優(松涛連盟中国)
中学二年男子 小笠原 漸(松涛連盟愛知) 小林 大和(道場会マリン) 佐藤 一颯(道場会マリン)
上奥 稜馬(松涛連盟中国)
中学三年男子 徳光 龍(松空会濤学館) 宇都宮 大珠(松涛連盟福岡) 杉野 鴻輝(松涛連盟東京)
小田村 彗朱(松空会英基館)
高校男子 稗田 伊吹(松涛連盟福井) 大房 賢太(松涛連盟静岡) 寺岡 星哉(北國内灘松涛館)
三森 和磨(松涛連盟静岡)
一般男子 中村 知弘(京都産業大学) 山本 修平(国士舘大学) 木村 優希(国士舘大学)
水岡 勇也(国士舘大学)
小学一年女子 品田 真琴(松空会濤学館) 藤盛 美悠(松空会三空会) 木村 成夢(松涛連盟愛知)
田中 優和(信州松涛館)
小学二年女子 千葉 瑠杏(拳心会葉山) 今 澪李(松涛連盟東北) 増子 美優(川口空手アカデミー)
長尾 柚(松涛連盟福岡)
小学三年女子 杉野 玲花(松涛連盟東京) 家田 夏歩(松涛連盟岐阜) 松田 菜々美(道場会勝志会)
松井 菜保(秀修館)
小学四年女子 山田 琥珀(信州松涛館) 小倉 千宙(松涛連盟東京) 溝上 天音(福岡・文武館)
前原 ほたる(信州松涛館)
小学五年女子 佐野 栞那(松涛連盟岐阜) 小林 実紗(道場会遠志館) 佐藤 小春(大藪道場)
大久保 祐香(道場会濤友館)
小学六年女子 林 柚希(松涛連盟愛知) 山口 寧々(松空会濤学館) 髙田 あずさ(松空会明武会)
伊達 真奈美(松空会濤学館)
中学一年女子 土居 姫佳(松涛連盟岐阜) 久保 夏芽(松涛連盟東北) 川尻 侑那(松涛連盟岐阜)
堀江 明花(金沢松涛館)
中学二年女子 佐藤 琴美(松涛連盟東京) 田中 はるひ(松涛連盟福井) 平田 澪(川口空手アカデミー)
松村 彩香(松涛連盟東京)
中学三年女子 吉村 一葉(松涛連盟岐阜) 桝田 心優(松涛連盟中国) 古武 よつ葉(松空会明武会)
森谷 心々菜(松空会濤学館)
高校女子 西井 未羽(松涛連盟福井) 奥村 春佳(空教会濤豊館) 花岡 瑠菜(松涛連盟千葉)
松下 紗良(松涛連盟大阪)
一般女子 岡本 沙織(松涛連盟東京) 石川 みらい(早稲田大学) 永田 一紗(早稲田大学)
原口 紗英(川口空手アカデミー)