第3回全国空手道選手権大会結果

第3回全国空手道選手権大会
日時:2017年9月24日
会場:日本武道館

組手

種目 優勝 準優勝 第三位
小学一年男子 平松 良太(松空会英基館) 上原 義生(信州松涛館) 荒平 輝(松涛連盟愛知)
山口 寛騎(松空会小松道場)
小学二年男子 戸塚 孝大郎(松涛連盟東京) 高橋 柊也(正友会) 吉田 旭(松涛連盟長野)
末岡 大翔(松涛連盟東京)
小学三年男子 小川 毅(秀修館) 吉村 倫太郎(松涛連盟神奈川) 杉山 遥也(野口会)
髙橋 光翼(信州松涛館)
小学四年男子 坂本 樹優(松空会小松道場) 山村 勝己(思永館道場) 竹田 亜蓮(松空会明武会)
山口 拓海(松空会小松道場)
小学五年男子 佐藤 麒一(松涛連盟東京) 久保島 航(松涛連盟東京) 八田 裕平(松涛連盟神奈川)
三浦 拓己(松涛連盟神奈川)
小学六年男子 諏訪 京太郎(信州松涛館) 丸尾 渉太(秀修館) 徳久 仁(思永館道場)
齊藤 信之介(松涛連盟大阪)
中学一年男子 嶋寺 貫志(松涛連盟岐阜) 森元 蓮志(信州松涛館) 大野 翼(教空会濤豊館)
土田 柊介(松涛連盟神奈川)
中学二年男子 津山 剛生(松空会博愛道場) 見田 尊(松空会明武会) 久留 尚也(松涛連盟岐阜)
竹内 絃喜(信州松涛館)
中学三年男子 平賀 陽大(道場会マリン) 中沢 竜太(松涛連盟神奈川) 佐藤 健心(松涛連盟神奈川)
河野 太貴(思永館道場)
高校男子 広瀬 樹季(松涛連盟岐阜) 三浦 一斗(仙台城南高校) 野澤 颯太(信州松涛館)
山内 廉(信州松涛館)
一般男子 宮崎 佑介(帝京大学) 中島 啓太(京都産業大学) 守屋 武蔵(帝京大学)
中島 智也(京都産業大学)
一般団体男子 京都産業大学A 帝京大学A 京都産業大学B
帝京大学B
小学一年女子 阿部 心実(松涛連盟東北) 小塩 愛莉(松涛連盟岐阜) 茂木 心春(松空会小松道場)
古木 里英(信州松涛館)
小学二年女子 遠山 芽依(松空会小松道場) 西川 温(松涛連盟大阪) 伊藤 美樹(松涛連盟東北)
江尻 詩乃(信州松涛館)
小学三年女子 土屋 桃花(信州松涛館) 山根 誇乃美(松空会濤学館) 田中 愛梨(信州松涛館)
川上 心那(正友会)
小学四年女子 佐野 栞里(松涛連盟神奈川) 桐生 愛和(松空会濤学館) 大田 笑加(松涛連盟富山)
市橋 花音(秀修館)
小学五年女子 西垣 瞳生(松涛連盟岐阜) 宇野 由楠(松涛連盟愛知) 西山 静流(信州松涛館)
市川 真妃(信州松涛館)
小学六年女子 相澤 瑛恋(松空会小松道場) 髙橋 美羽(信州松涛館) 土居 姫佳(松涛連盟岐阜)
山本 あさひ(北國松涛館内灘)
中学一年女子 佐藤 琴美(松涛連盟東京) 加瀬 玲(信州松涛館) 髙橋 美乃里(儀間松濤館)
高橋 穂帆(松涛連盟東北)
中学二年女子 龍野 美咲(秀修館) 三宅 真祐子(道場会マリン) 栁 奈々唄(儀間松濤館)
佐々木香菜子(信州松涛館)
中学三年女子 福島 百華(松涛連盟神奈川) 滝澤 歩那(松空会博愛道場) 所 美侑(松涛連盟岐阜)
山本 まゆ(北國松涛館内灘)
高校女子 織田 優花(儀間派光武会) 篠原 鈴乃(正友会) 島川 こなつ(松涛連盟岐阜)
三浦 一葉(仙台城南高校)
一般女子 角 豊実(帝京大学) 小林 叶佳(帝京大学) 竹田 由彩奈(京都産業大学)
佐尾 瑠衣花(京都産業大学)
団体女子 京都産業大学 帝京大学A 帝京大学B

種目 優勝 準優勝 第三位
小学一年男子 佐藤 壱(福岡文武館) 秦野 隼(松涛連盟北海道) 厂原 永暖(松涛連盟東北)
佐野 竜之介(松涛連盟岐阜)
小学二年男子 篠原 和道(正友会) 千葉 遼人(松涛連盟東北) 佐藤 太栄(松涛連盟関東)
渡辺 航大(川口空手アカデミー)
小学三年男子 菅原 弥(松涛連盟北海道) 田中 航平(信州松涛館) 荒平 歩(松涛連盟愛知)
伊藤 眞心(松涛連盟関東)
小学四年男子 越智 可成(秀修館) 辻 旺伽(秀修館) 久保野 迅(松涛連盟静岡)
佐藤 颯梧(川口空手アカデミー)
小学五年男子 小笠原 凱(松涛連盟愛知) 杉山 悠大(松涛連盟静岡) 平田 駿(川口空手アカデミー)
千葉 海瑠(拳心会葉山)
小学六年男子 春山 海月(拳心会葉山) 湯浅 心晴(秀修館) 田尻 祐輝(松涛連盟中国)
大谷 勇真(松涛連盟愛知)
中学一年男子 小笠原 漸(松涛連盟愛知) 山口 楽詞(松空会濤学館) 山本 蒼太(松空会濤学館)
小林 大和(道場会マリン)
中学二年男子 徳光 龍(松空会濤学館) 大谷 瑞貴(松涛連盟愛知) 杉野 鴻輝(松涛連盟東京)
宇都宮 大珠(松涛連盟福岡)
中学三年男子 立木 丞一郎(松涛連盟福井) 紺野 勝矢(道場会マリン) 寺岡 星哉(北國松涛館内灘)
平賀 陽大(道場会マリン)
高校男子 畔上 快(信州松涛館) 山川 一斗(道場会原市場) 遠山 雄大(松涛連盟愛知)
大房 賢太(松涛連盟静岡)
一般男子 本 龍二(帝京大学) 甲斐 絢人(帝京大学) 東端 友哉(松涛連盟愛知)
山本 修平(国士舘大学)
小学一年女子 増子 美優(川口空手アカデミー) 千葉 瑠杏(拳心会葉山) 山本 苺々心(松涛連盟四国)
西永 晄(松涛連盟中国)
小学二年女子 杉野 玲花(松涛連盟東京) 伊藤 羽以(松涛連盟愛知) 宮里 紅々(道場会タイケン)
内山 七海(道場会心和会)
小学三年女子 溝上 天音(福岡文武館) 小川 遥香(松涛連盟長野) 吉村 天希(道場会濤友館)
前原 ほたる(信州松涛館)
小学四年女子 佐藤 小春(福岡文武館) 吉越 凪紗(信州松涛館) 五十嵐 美羽(松空会明武会)
佐倉井 琴乃(松涛連盟福井)
小学五年女子 山口 寧々(松空会濤学館) 今 静李(松涛連盟東北) 林 柚希(松涛連盟愛知)
丸山 詩和(信州松涛館)
小学六年女子 山内 あい(信州松涛館) 山本 果凛(北國松涛館津幡) 堀井 琴乃(北國松涛館津幡)
児玉 陽(松涛連盟静岡)
中学一年女子 佐藤 琴美(松涛連盟東京) 木原 野ノ花(道場会愛好会) 今村 心優(松空会木村道場)
松村 彩香(松涛連盟東京)
中学二年女子 吉村 一葉(松涛連盟岐阜) 森谷 心々菜(松空会濤学館) 古武 よつ葉(松空会明武会)
三宅 真祐子(道場会マリン)
中学三年女子 鈴木 玲菜(松涛連盟静岡) 棚瀬 愛理香(松涛連盟岐阜) 山村 優奈(思永館道場)
村田 真奈美(松涛連盟中国)
高校女子 木原 帆乃(信州松涛館) 西井 未羽(松涛連盟福井) 高橋 姫花(松涛連盟静岡)
松下 紗良(松涛連盟大阪)
一般女子 武儀山 舞(帝京大学) 石川 みらい(早稲田大学) 住友 優里(松空会小松道場)
猪越 優蘭(早稲田大学)